DriversCampWindows driver library

← Search drivers

Driver package

Download ZIP · 11.6 MBSignature verified on receipt

Package information

Windows
10 · amd64 · collected on build 15063
Received
2026-09-13
SHA-256
1a93a5b4d836875f46895ba96ddccc89017c14a064322814b71159ba4ceb1ab9
Contents
32 files · 1 INF definitions

Wacom Technology · HIDClass

INF
ISD_INFInstall.inf
Version
7.3.0001.0005 · 2015-07-14
Catalog
isd_infinstall.cat

Declared hardware support

Architecture and Windows build constraints are checked by the client before installation.

DeviceHardware IDArchitectureMinimum build
Wacom DeviceACPI\WACF4013860
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM40013860
Wacom DeviceACPI\WACF4023860
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM40023860
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM48133860
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM48143860
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM48153860
Wacom DeviceACPI\WACF401amd640
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM4001amd640
Wacom DeviceACPI\WACF402amd640
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM4002amd640
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM4813amd640
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM4814amd640
Wacom DeviceACPI\WCOM4815amd640